2018 Class List

# Name Sail # Boat Name Yacht Club Membership Paid
1 Ed Clair D-21 Anna-C Delavan Regular 1/6/2018
2 Renee Clair D-21 Anna-C Delavan Crew 1/6/2018
3 Chris Andert M-25 MUD Minnetonka Regular 1/8/2018
4 John Rainaldi M-25 MUD Minnetonka Crew 1/8/2018
5 Jim Petersen I-25 RAZR Geneva Regular 1/9/2018
6 Chapman Petersen I-25 RAZR Geneva Junior 1/9/2018
7 Frank Davenport B-303 Fish Beulah Master 2/21/2018
8 Ron Jareki B-303 Fish Beulah Crew 2/21/2018
9 Matt Prange E-111 Dead Fish Okauchee Regular 3/12/2018
10 Amy Prange E-111 Dead Fish Okauchee Crew 3/12/2018
11 Merritt Becker T-34 Misguided Maxinkuckee Regular 3/17/2018
12 Ellie Becker T-34 Misguided Maxinkuckee Crew 3/17/2018
13 Bill Kercher LL-2 YO Long Lake Regular 3/27/2018
14 Morgan Standley LL-2 YO Long Lake Crew 3/27/2018
15 Chris Genthe A-10 Kracken Cedar Master 3/27/2018
16 Nina Garlie A-10 Kracken Cedar Crew 3/27/2018
17 DJ Jaessing A-125 ZippyFish Cedar Junior 4/24/2018
18 Katie Eckert A-125 ZippyFish Cedar Crew 4/24/2018
19 Tom Birdsall Z-2 Zirie2 Clear Associate 4/30/2018
20 Will Haeger B-1 Beulah Regular 5/7/2018
21 Brad Roble B-1 Beulah Crew 5/7/2018
22 Mark Hetzler D-3 Delevan Master 5/21/2018
23 Kurt Honeyager D-3 Delevan Crew 5/21/2018
24 Jenny Jaessing A-22 Tewsday VIII Cedar Crew 5/21/2018
25 Kyle Stack OO-23 Stack Attack LaBelle Regular 5/22/2018
26 Riley Schmidt OO-23 Stack Attack LaBelle Crew 5/22/2018
27 Dave Smith E-16 Zips Okauchee Regular 5/24/2018
28 Alana Smith E-16 Zips Okauchee Crew 5/24/2018
29 Ben Otten OO-324 Bangarang LaBelle Regular 5/24/2018
30 Brady Carlson OO-22 Double Trouble LaBelle Junior 5/25/2018
31 Connor Carlson OO-22 Double Trouble LaBelle Crew 5/25/2018
32 Steve Schmidt E-88 Okauchee Master 5/28/2018
33 John Schmidt E-88 Okauchee Crew 5/28/2018
34 Spencer Brackman MO-6 Livin’ It Up Lotowana Master 5/30/2018
35 Stephanie Walker MO-6 Livin’ It Up Lotowana Crew 5/30/2018
35 Jonathan Martin MO-44 Lotowana Regular 5/30/2018
36 Fred Barkow A-25 Barkode Cedar Master 5/30/2018
37 Fred B Barkow A-25 Barkode Cedar Crew 5/30/2018
38 Kate Klement B-111 Klementine Beulah Junior 5/30/2018
39 Robert Klement B-111 Klementine Beulah Crew 5/30/2018
40 Peter Keck N-181 Likkity Split Nagawicka Regular 6/1/2018
41 Ben Porter N-181 Likkity Split Nagawicka Crew 6/1/2018
42 Caroline Skotarzak B-223 Jerry-Rigged Beulah Junior 6/3/2018
43 Mary Berg B-223 Jerry-Rigged Beulah Crew 6/3/2018
44 Alex Keck B-87 Beulah Junior 6/4/2018
45 Patrick Schmidt B-87 Beulah Junior 6/4/2018
46 Brian Brickler B-18 Team HungOver Beulah Regular 6/4/2018
47 Thomas Keenan LF-88 Fenton Master 6/5/2018
48 Tina Keenan LF-88 Fenton Crew 6/5/2018
49 Scott Hetzler D-30 Delevan Regular 6/5/2018
50 Joe Byrnes B-25 BMEN Beulah Master 6/5/2018
51 Tim Lange B-25 BMEN Beulah Crew 6/5/2018
52 Steve Avery P-51 Papa Hog Okoboji Master 6/6/2018
53 John Myhre P-51 Papa Hog Okoboji Crew 6/6/2018
54 Karl Lanka SL-68 Spring Lake Master 6/6/2018
55 Ron Hull SL-68 Spring Lake Crew 6/6/2018
56 Dave Staub LD-9 Prarie Wind Davenport Master 6/8/2018
57 Dale McDonald LD-9 Prarie Wind Davenport Crew 6/8/2018
58 Bob Schroeder LL-10 Hammer Down Long Lake Regular 6/8/2018
59 Mark Schauble LL-10 Hammer Down Long Lake Crew 6/8/2018
60 Chris Hulls LL-45 Long Lake Regular 6/10/2018
61 Charlie Kutschenreuter B-16 Beulah Beast Beulah Junior 6/11/2018
62 James Kutschenreuter B-16 Beulah Beast Beulah Crew 6/11/2018
63 Jim Tews A-22 Tewsday VII Cedar Master 6/11/2018
64 Jenny Jaessing A-22 Tewsday VII Cedar Crew 6/11/2018
65 Tom Frentzel V-70 Tomikaze Pewaukee Master 6/11/2018
66 Hayden Frentzel V-70 Tomikaze Pewaukee Crew 6/11/2018
67 Kent Haeger B-12 Delusions Beulah Master 6/11/2018
68 Mike Greeson B-12 Delusions Beulah Crew 6/11/2018
69 Randy Schmidt B-7 TackyCardia Beulah Master 6/11/2018
70 Jeff Komas B-7 TackyCardia Beulah Crew 6/11/2018
71 Adam Hohmeyer SL-1 Spring Junior 6/13/2018
72 Brant Bolling SL-1 Spring Crew 6/13/2018
73 John Sullivan B-19 Splash Beulah Regular 6/13/2018
74 Scott Sullivan B-19 Splash Beulah Junior 6/13/2018
75 Andrea Sullivan B-219 Breakaway Beulah Junior 6/13/2018
76 David Sullivan B-219 Breakaway Beulah Crew 6/13/2018
77 John Porter B-317 Frankenboat Beulah Regular 6/13/2018
78 Pat Welsher B-317 Frankenboat Beulah Crew 6/13/2018
79 Paul Reilly A-14 Irish Navy Cedar Master 6/13/2018
80 Matt Pistay A-14 Irish Navy Cedar Crew 6/13/2018
81 Dave Porter B-17 Flying High Beulah Master 6/14/2018
82 Shawn Murphy B-17 Flying High Beulah Crew 6/14/2018
83 Jim Gluek V-137 Kingfisher Pewaukee Regular 6/14/2018
84 Tom Eckert A-36 Grumpy Old Men II Cedar Master 6/14/2018
85 Dave Schmidt A-36 Grumpy Old Men II Cedar Crew 6/14/2018
86 Dave Baldus A-77 Water Heater Cedar Master 6/14/2018
87 Peter Kerr A-77 Water Heater Cedar Crew 6/14/2018
88 Andrew Bohl B-23 The A-Train III Beulah Regular 6/14/2018
89 Katie Bruder B-23 The A-Train III Beulah Crew 6/14/2018
90 Natalie Kay E-3 T-Kay-O Okauchee Junior 6/14/2018
91 Tim Kay E-3 T-Kay-O Okauchee Crew 6/14/2018
91 Fred Miller V-171 Pewaukee Master 6/14/2018
92 Adam O’Malley V-171 Pewaukee Crew 6/14/2018
93 Michael Barr B-66 Barr Crawler Beulah Junior 6/14/2018
94 Nora Kiernan B-66 Barr Crawler Beulah Crew 6/14/2018
95 Eric Goes D-93 Delevan Regular 6/14/2018
96 Tim Compal D-93 Delevan Crew 6/14/2018
97 Joe Schaub T-17 Spindrift VIII Maxinkuckee Master 6/15/2018
98 Liz Bernstein T-17 Spindrift VIII Maxinkuckee Crew 6/15/2018
99 Ryan Grosch N-74 Black Cat Nagawicka Regular 6/15/2018
100 Natalie Sinn N-74 Black Cat Nagawicka Crew 6/15/2018
101 Jack Behrend N-525 Nagawicka Junior 6/15/2018
102 Katie Behrend N-525 Nagawicka Crew 6/15/2018
102 Dave Keck OO-99 La Belle Master 6/15/2018
103 Bill Harvat OO-99 La Belle Crew 6/15/2018
104 Ed Eckert A-136 Cedar Master 6/15/2018
105 Matt Schmidt A-136 Cedar Master 6/15/2018
106 Patrick Lynch BL-3 Pole Position Browns Regular 6/15/2018
107 Chris Impens BL-3 Pole Position Browns Crew 6/15/2018
108 Marty Barr B-6 Barr Tender Beulah Master 6/15/2018
109 Brigit Barr B-6 Barr Tender Beulah Crew 6/15/2018
110 Ben Fenton D-0 Delevan Junior 6/15/2018
111 Gordon Lamphere I-66 Geneva Regular 6/15/2018
112 Spencer Simms I-66 Geneva Crew 6/15/2018
113 Allison Marozza D-88 Delevan Regular 6/15/2018
114 Zac McClenathan D-88 Delevan Crew 6/15/2018
115 Will Huerth I-333 Geneva Junior 6/15/2018
116 RJ Porter I-333 Geneva Crew 6/15/2018
117 Bri Porter I-113 Geneva Regular 6/15/2018
118 Jaymie Youngquist I-113 Geneva Crew 6/15/2018
119 Joe Skotarzak B-217 RYOT Beulah Regular 6/15/2018
120 Anne Muller B-217 RYOT Beulah Crew 6/15/2018
121 Billy Madden LL-818 Thunderstruck Long Lake Regular 6/15/2018
122 Ethan Heinze LL-818 Thunderstruck Long Lake Crew 6/15/2018